loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Burmeseclassic.Com - Website Report

burmeseclassic.com receives about 40,041 unique visitors and 94,097 (2.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $320.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $403,453.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank burmeseclassic.com is ranked number 18,947 in the world and 0.0087% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Aurora, IL, 60502, United States and links to network IP address 68.235.35.35.

About - Burmeseclassic.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$403,453.24
Daily Revenue:
$320.33
Monthly Revenue:
$9,609.90
Yearly Revenue:
$116,920.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
40,041
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,201,230
Daily Pageviews:
94,097 (2.35 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,947 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0087% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
232
Average Load Time:
(2595 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Korea 51.9%39.2%1109
Singapore 15.0%19.4%817
Japan 11.2%14.0%10306
United States 7.4%7.5%58132
Malaysia 4.9%9.6%2409
Germany 1.3%1.1%70820
United Kingdom 0.5%0.6%117101

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
burmeseclassic.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
21,100
Google Indexed Pages:
14,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
22,778
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
15,379
Bing Backlinks:
21,559
Bing Indexed Pages:
14,034

Domain Overview

Domain:
  burmeseclassic.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  512
Facebook shares:
  1,260
Facebook comments:
  308
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  2,080
Tweets:
  45
Google +:
  92
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
68.235.35.35
ASN:
AS11878 
ISP:
tzulo, inc. 
Server Location:
Aurora
IL
60502
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.235.35.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx admin
Date: Fri, 20 Feb 2015 12:16:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-13
Domain Age:
9 years 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.names4ever.com...
Domain Name: burmeseclassic.com
Registry Domain ID: 344903449_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.names4ever.com
Registrar URL: http://www.aplus.net
Updated Date: 2014-01-27T00:00:00-0500
Creation Date: 2006-02-13T21:00:09-0500
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-02-13T00:00:00-0500
Registrar: Hostopia.com Inc. d/b/a Aplus.net
Registrar IANA ID: 52
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8557918966
Reseller: Hostopia.com Inc, d/b/a Aplus.net
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Registration
Registrant Organization: SyncSuite LLC
Registrant Street: 110 East Broward Boulevard, Suite 1650
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33301
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8556242611
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email

Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Registration
Admin Organization: SyncSuite LLC
Admin Street: 110 East Broward Boulevard, Suite 1650
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33301
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8556242611
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email

Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Registration
Tech Organization: SyncSuite LLC
Tech Street: 110 East Broward Boulevard, Suite 1650
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 33301
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8556242611
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email

Name Server: ns3.burmeseclassic.com
Name Server: ns4.burmeseclassic.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-01-27T00:00:00-0500 <<<

The data in Aplus.net's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Aplus.net for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Aplus.net makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Aplus.net (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Aplus.net.
Aplus.net reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BURMESECLASSIC.COM
Registrar: HOSTOPIA.COM INC. D/B/A APLUS.NET
Whois Server: whois.names4ever.com
Referral URL: http://www.aplus.net
Name Server: NS3.BURMESECLASSIC.COM
Name Server: NS4.BURMESECLASSIC.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-jan-2014
Creation Date: 13-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 13-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 19 Jul 2014 15:42:25 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
burmeseclassic.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.